Bonus Codes
Deposit Bonus

Vegas Now Casino 100% up to €500 Deposit Bonus

Vegas Now Casino
Bonus code:

Key facts

Bonus
100% up to €500
Wagering
20x
Min deposit
$30
Valid games
Live Tables
Players
All
Valid until
2026-10-25
Checking player eligibility…

About this offer

Vegas Now Casino offers a 100% deposit bonus up to €500 on live tables. The code is LIVE500.

A minimum deposit of $30 starts the claim, and the bonus carries 20x wagering. The offer expires on 2026-10-25. Timing matters here: only one offer can be claimed between 00:00 and 23:59 UTC on Sundays.

Plan around that window if the bonus is the reason for the deposit. The bonus applies to live tables only, which suits players who prefer dealer-led games over slots.

All player categories can claim it; there's no separate tier or invite needed. Enter the code when you deposit and the 100% match applies to the amount, up to the €500 cap.

Common questions

What is the wagering requirement for Vegas Now Casino 100% up to €500 Deposit Bonus?

The wagering requirement is 20×.

What is the minimum deposit for Vegas Now Casino 100% up to €500 Deposit Bonus?

The minimum deposit is $30.

Does Vegas Now Casino 100% up to €500 Deposit Bonus need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code LIVE500 when you claim the offer at Vegas Now Casino.

When does Vegas Now Casino 100% up to €500 Deposit Bonus expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-25.