Bonus Codes
Free Spins

HunnyPlay Casino 10 Free Spins

HunnyPlay Casino
Bonus code:

Key facts

Bonus
10
Valid games
Slots
Players
Existing
Valid until
2026-10-31
Checking player eligibility…

About this offer

HunnyPlay Casino gives existing players 10 free spins on slots. The code is PLAY60GET10FS.

All VIP levels qualify, and the offer closes on 2026-10-31. There's a play condition attached: wager $60 within 1 day. That requirement applies before the spins carry any value.

The spins work on slots only. Ten spins is a small top-up. It suits players who already deposit at this level and want a little extra playtime.

If your normal deposit falls short of $60, the offer won't clear. Check the 1-day window before you opt in; the clock starts once the wager requirement applies.

Common questions

Does HunnyPlay Casino 10 Free Spins need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code PLAY60GET10FS when you claim the offer at HunnyPlay Casino.

When does HunnyPlay Casino 10 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-31.

More offers from HunnyPlay Casino