Bonus Codes
Free Spins

Gama Casino 88 Free Spins

Gama Casino
Bonus code:

Key facts

Bonus
88
Min deposit
400₽
Valid games
Slots
Players
All
Valid until
2026-10-25
Checking player eligibility…

About this offer

Gama Casino gives 88 free spins on slots with the code WINFS. A minimum deposit of 400₽ is required to claim the offer.

The spins are open to all players; no separate player category applies. The promotion closes on 2026-10-25. The code needs to be entered before that date.

Slots are the only games the spins cover. The bonus carries no wagering requirement, which means winnings from the spins aren't tied to a playthrough condition. That's a straightforward setup: deposit at least 400₽, enter WINFS, and the 88 spins land on your account.

Players who prefer slot play and want a low-commitment entry point will find the offer easy to use. The expiry date is fixed, and the code is case-sensitive as shown.

Common questions

What is the minimum deposit for Gama Casino 88 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is 400₽.

Does Gama Casino 88 Free Spins need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code WINFS when you claim the offer at Gama Casino.

When does Gama Casino 88 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-25.

More offers from Gama Casino